Maç Sonuçları
 
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
ARJ 146 01:10 Racing Club  0-3  San Lorenzo 0-1 3 2.20 2.80 2.60 1.30 2.30 1.23 1.19 1.35
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
BR2 147 01:30 ASA  2-0  America Mineiro 2-0 4 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.33 1.15 1.27
BR2 148 01:30 Ceara  0-1  Atletico Goianiense 0-1 4 1.55 3.30 4.00 1.05 1.12 1.81
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
ARJ 149 03:15 River Plate  1-0  Rosario Central 0-0 3 1.75 3.00 3.40 1.45 1.95 1.11 1.16 1.59
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
MEK 150 03:30 Queretaro  1-1  Chiapas FC 1-0 4 1.95 2.90 2.90 1.65 1.70 1.17 1.17 1.45
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
BR2 151 03:50 Boa EC  1-0  Icasa 1-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60 1.09 1.13 1.69
BR2 152 03:50 Paysandu  2-1  Joinville 2-0 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.30 1.15 1.30
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
MEK 153 05:30 Tijuana  2-0  Pumas UNAM 1-0 4 1.55 3.30 4.00 1.60 1.75 1.05 1.12 1.81
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
JAP 161 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse  3-1  Shonan Bellmare 2-0 4 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.12 1.62
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
JAP 162 12:30 Ventforet Kofu  1-1  Niigata 0-0 4 2.60 2.90 2.10 1.60 1.75 1.37 1.16 1.22
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
JAP 163 13:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  2-1  Jubilo Iwata 1-0 4 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.95 1.45 1.11 1.12 1.62
JAP 164 13:00 Kawasaki Frontale  2-2  FC Tokyo 1-1 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 2.05 1.40 1.25 1.14 1.38
JAP 165 13:00 Nagoya Grampus  2-0  Urawa Red Diamonds 0-0 4 2.60 3.20 2.00 1.95 1.45 1.43 1.13 1.23
JAP 166 13:00 Oita Trinita  0-0  Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 4 5.00 3.50 1.40 1.95 1.45 2.06 1.09
JAP 167 13:00 Omiya Ardija  0-3  Cerezo Osaka 0-2 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.95 1.45 1.25 1.14 1.38
JAP 168 13:00 Vegalta Sendai  2-1  Kashima Antlers 0-1 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.70 1.65 1.25 1.14 1.38
JAP 169 13:00 Yokohama F.Marinos  2-1  Sagan Tosu 1-0 4 1.40 3.50 5.00 2.05 1.40 1.09 2.06
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
AL2 170 14:00 Ingolstadt  0-2  Karlsruher SC 0-0 3 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.65 1.70 1.20 1.15 1.42
AL2 171 14:00 Paderborn  1-1  Köln 1-0 3 2.90 3.20 1.85 1.65 1.70 1.52 1.13 1.17
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
İN2 172 14:15 Accrington Stanley  2-2  Portsmouth 0-0 4 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.65 1.70 1.33 1.15 1.27
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
İK2 173 14:45 Rangers  4-1  Brechin City 2-0 4 1.15 5.50 7.00 3.00 1.15 3.08
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
FR2 174 15:00 Angers  1-0  Chateauroux 1-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75 1.45 1.95 1.07 1.12 1.73
FR2 175 15:00 CA Bastia  1-2  Nancy 0-1 4 2.60 2.90 2.10 1.45 1.95 1.37 1.16 1.22
FR2 176 15:00 Dijon  1-1  Lens 1-1 4 2.20 2.90 2.50 1.45 1.95 1.25 1.17 1.34
FR2 177 15:00 Troyes  1-0  Arles 0-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60 1.45 1.95 1.09 1.13 1.69
AL3 178 15:00 Wacker Burghausen  1-2  RB Leipzig 1-1 4 3.60 3.20 1.65 1.65 1.70 1.69 1.13 1.09
AL3 179 15:00 Chemnitzer FC  0-2  Heidenheim 1846 0-1 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.70 1.65 1.30 1.15 1.30
AL3 180 15:00 Darmstadt 98  0-2  Osnabrück 0-0 4 2.50 3.10 2.10 1.55 1.80 1.38 1.14 1.25
AL3 181 15:00 Duisburg  2-1  Regensburg 1-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.60 1.75 1.20 1.15 1.42
AL3 182 15:00 Hallescher FC  1-2  Wehen Wiesbaden 0-1 4 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.60 1.75 1.33 1.15 1.27
AL3 183 15:00 Preussen Munster  3-3  Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1-1 4 1.50 3.30 4.30 1.65 1.70 1.11 1.87
AL3 184 15:00 Saarbrücken  2-0  Elversberg 0-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60 1.70 1.65 1.09 1.13 1.69
AL3 185 15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers  1-1  Holstein Kiel 0-0 4 2.70 3.00 2.00 1.60 1.75 1.42 1.15 1.20
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
FİN 186 16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla  0-0  Jaro 0-0 3 1.90 3.00 2.90 1.70 1.65 1.16 1.15 1.47
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
AL1 187 16:30 Augsburg  0-4  Dortmund 0-1 3 6.25 3.75 1.30 1.85 1.50 2.34 1.08
AL1 188 16:30 Hannover 96  2-0  Wolfsburg 1-0 3 2.20 3.20 2.30 1.95 1.45 1.30 1.12 1.34
AL1 189 16:30 Hertha Berlin  6-1  Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 3 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.80 1.55 1.23 1.13 1.43
AL1 190 16:30 Hoffenheim  2-2  Nürnberg 1-0 3 1.90 3.20 2.80 1.70 1.65 1.19 1.13 1.49
AL1 191 16:30 Leverkusen  3-1  SC Freiburg 1-1 3 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.15 1.35 1.08 2.34
NOR 192 16:30 Sogndal  1-2  Molde 1-0 3 2.60 3.20 2.00 1.80 1.55 1.43 1.13 1.23
NOR2 193 16:30 Bodo / Glimt  5-3  Bryne 3-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.08 2.34
POL 194 16:30 Widzew Lodz  0-3  Gornik Zabrze 0-2 4 2.50 2.90 2.20 1.55 1.80 1.34 1.17 1.25
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
İNCL 196 17:00 Blackburn Rovers  0-1  Nottingham Forest 0-0 3 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.65 1.70 1.27 1.15 1.33
İNCL 197 17:00 Blackpool  1-0  Barnsley 0-0 3 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.12 1.62
İNCL 198 17:00 Bolton  1-1  Reading 1-0 3 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.70 1.65 1.23 1.13 1.43
İNCL 199 17:00 Brighton  1-2  Derby County 1-1 3 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.60 1.75 1.14 1.14 1.55
İNCL 200 17:00 Charlton Athletic  0-1  Middlesbrough 0-0 3 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.70 1.65 1.21 1.13 1.46
İNCL 201 17:00 Huddersfield Town  1-1  Queens Park Rangers 1-1 3 2.60 3.20 2.00 1.65 1.70 1.43 1.13 1.23
İNCL 202 17:00 Ipswich Town  3-0  Millwall 0-0 3 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.65 1.70 1.17 1.13 1.52
İNCL 203 17:00 Sheffield Wednesday  1-2  Burnley 0-2 3 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.65 1.70 1.21 1.13 1.46
İNCL 204 17:00 Watford  6-1  Bournemouth 1-1 3 1.50 3.30 4.30 1.75 1.60 1.11 1.87
İNCL 205 17:00 Yeovil  0-1  Birmingham 0-0 3 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.65 1.70 1.27 1.15 1.33
İN1 206 17:00 Bradford  4-0  Carlisle 3-0 4 1.50 3.30 4.30 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.87
İN1 207 17:00 Brentford  3-1  Sheffield United 1-0 4 1.95 3.00 2.80 1.60 1.75 1.18 1.15 1.45
İN1 208 17:00 Colchester  1-0  Port Vale 0-0 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.65 1.70 1.25 1.14 1.38
İN1 209 17:00 Leyton Orient  3-0  Shrewsbury 0-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75 1.70 1.65 1.07 1.12 1.73
İN1 210 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons  1-0  Crewe Alexandra 1-0 4 1.55 3.30 4.00 1.75 1.60 1.05 1.12 1.81
İN1 211 17:00 Notts County  2-4  Peterborough United 1-1 4 2.50 3.10 2.10 1.70 1.65 1.38 1.14 1.25
İN1 212 17:00 Oldham Athletic  0-1  Walsall 0-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.60 1.75 1.20 1.15 1.42
İN1 213 17:00 Rotherham United  0-0  Preston 0-0 4 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.15 1.33
İN1 214 17:00 Swindon Town  1-0  Stevenage 1-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75 1.60 1.75 1.07 1.12 1.73
İN1 215 17:00 Tranmere  3-3  Crawley 2-1 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.55 1.80 1.30 1.15 1.30
İN1 216 17:00 Wolverhampton Wander  4-0  Gillingham 3-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75 1.70 1.65 1.07 1.12 1.73
İN2 217 17:00 AFC Wimbledon  1-0  Wycombe 1-0 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.60 1.75 1.25 1.14 1.38
İN2 218 17:00 Bristol Rovers  0-0  Scunthorpe United 0-0 4 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.60 1.75 1.20 1.15 1.42
İN2 219 17:00 Burton Albion  1-0  Rochdale 1-0 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.70 1.65 1.25 1.14 1.38
İN2 220 17:00 Chesterfield  2-0  Cheltenham 1-0 4 1.85 3.10 3.00 1.60 1.75 1.16 1.14 1.52
İN2 221 17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  2-0  York City 1-0 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.45 1.95 1.30 1.15 1.30
İN2 222 17:00 Hartlepool United  0-1  Southend United 0-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.60 1.75 1.20 1.15 1.42
İN2 223 17:00 Mansfield Town  0-0  Exeter City 0-0 4 1.90 3.00 2.90 1.60 1.75 1.16 1.15 1.47
İN2 224 17:00 Morecambe  1-1  Torquay United 1-0 4 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.60 1.75 1.20 1.15 1.42
İN2 225 17:00 Northampton Town  3-1  Newport County 2-0 4 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.65 1.70 1.20 1.15 1.42
İN2 226 17:00 Oxford United  2-1  Bury 1-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75 1.60 1.75 1.07 1.12 1.73
İN2 227 17:00 Plymouth Argyle  0-2  Fleetwood Town 0-2 4 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.60 1.75 1.33 1.15 1.27
İBSL 228 17:00 Barnet  3-0  Chester 0-0 4 1.90 3.20 2.80 1.80 1.55 1.19 1.13 1.49
İBSL 229 17:00 Dartford  1-0  Alfreton Town 1-0 4 1.90 3.20 2.80 1.80 1.55 1.19 1.13 1.49
İBSL 230 17:00 Forest Green Rovers  8-0  Hyde 4-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.80 1.55 1.08 2.18
İBSL 231 17:00 Grimsby Town  1-1  Aldershot Town 0-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.80 1.55 1.08 2.34
İBSL 232 17:00 Hereford United  1-1  Braintree Town 0-1 4 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.80 1.55 1.13 1.13 1.60
İBSL 233 17:00 Kidderminster Harrie  3-1  Gateshead 1-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.85 1.50 1.09 2.06
İBSL 234 17:00 Macclesfield Town  0-1  Nuneaton Town 0-1 4 1.80 3.20 3.00 1.80 1.55 1.15 1.13 1.55
İBSL 235 17:00 Salisbury City  0-1  Tamworth 0-1 4 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.80 1.55 1.27 1.15 1.33
İBSL 236 17:00 Southport  1-0  Luton Town 1-0 4 3.00 3.20 1.80 1.80 1.55 1.55 1.13 1.15
İBSL 237 17:00 Woking  0-0  Lincoln City 0-0 4 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.80 1.55 1.21 1.13 1.46
İBSL 238 17:00 Wrexham  2-1  Welling United 1-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.95 1.45 1.09 2.06
HAZ 239 17:00 Manchester City  1-3  Arsenal 0-1 3 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.95 1.45 1.17 1.13 1.52
İKP 240 17:00 Dundee United  0-1  Inverness C.T. 0-1 3 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.70 1.65 1.23 1.13 1.43
İKP 241 17:00 Ross County  1-3  Partick Thistle 0-1 3 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.14 1.55
İK1 242 17:00 Alloa Athletic  1-0  Livingston 1-0 4 2.80 3.20 1.90 1.80 1.55 1.49 1.13 1.19
İK2 243 17:00 Arbroath  0-3  Ayr United 0-2 4 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.05 1.40 1.30 1.12 1.34
İK1 244 17:00 Dumbarton  1-1  Falkirk 0-0 4 2.80 3.20 1.90 1.85 1.50 1.49 1.13 1.19
İK2 245 17:00 East Fife  0-1  Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 4 2.30 3.20 2.20 1.95 1.45 1.34 1.12 1.30
İK2 246 17:00 Forfar Athletic  3-3  Airdrieonians 1-1 4 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.30 1.30 1.30 1.12 1.34
İK1 247 17:00 Morton  2-0  Cowdenbeath 1-0 4 1.45 3.40 4.60 1.95 1.45 1.10 1.96
İK1 248 17:00 Queen of South  4-3  Dundee FC 1-1 4 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.80 1.55 1.27 1.15 1.33
İK1 249 17:00 Raith Rovers  0-1  Hamilton 0-0 4 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.15 1.33
İK2 250 17:00 Stenhousemuir  1-0  Stranraer 1-0 4 1.80 3.30 2.90 2.30 1.30 1.16 1.11 1.54
İK3 251 17:00 Clyde  1-0  Berwick Rangers 0-0 4 2.60 3.20 2.00 2.05 1.40 1.43 1.13 1.23
İK3 252 17:00 Elgin City  1-2  Albion Rovers 0-1 4 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.30 1.30 1.30 1.12 1.34
İK3 253 17:00 Montrose  1-2  Stirling Albion 1-1 4 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.30 1.30 1.30 1.12 1.34
İK3 254 17:00 Peterhead  2-2  Annan Athletic 0-1 4 1.45 3.60 4.30 1.85 1.50 1.08 1.96
İK3 255 17:00 Queens Park  1-3  East Stirlingshire 0-2 4 1.35 4.00 5.00 2.30 1.30 1.06 2.22
İSÇ 256 17:00 Atvidaberg  0-1  Halmstad 0-0 3 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.70 1.65 1.09 2.06
İSÇ 257 17:00 Brommapojkarna  3-0  Djurgarden 2-0 3 3.30 3.20 1.70 1.60 1.75 1.62 1.12 1.11
İSÇ 258 17:00 Elfsborg  1-0  Kalmar 0-0 3 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.70 1.65 1.09 2.06
İSÇ2 259 17:00 Degerfors  4-2  GAIS 1-1 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.85 1.50 1.25 1.14 1.38
İSÇ2 260 17:00 Östersunds FK  1-0  IK Brage 0-0 4 1.45 3.40 4.60 1.80 1.55 1.10 1.96
İSÇ2 261 17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  1-1  Jönköpings Södra 0-0 4 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.95 1.45 1.21 1.13 1.46
UKR 262 17:00 Vorskla Poltava  1-0  Illichivets Mariupol 0-0 4 2.30 2.80 2.50 1.40 2.05 1.26 1.20 1.32
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
AVU 263 17:30 Wolfsberger AC  1-1  FC Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 4 1.90 3.00 2.90 1.75 1.60 1.16 1.15 1.47
HO2 264 17:30 MVV Maastricht  1-0  Jong Twente 1-0 4 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.30 1.30 1.30 1.12 1.34
MAC 265 17:30 Kecskemeti TE  2-6  Mezokövesd-Zsory 1-4 4 1.35 3.60 5.50 2.05 1.40 1.08 2.18
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
DAN 266 18:00 Esbjerg  5-1  AGF Aarhus 1-0 3 1.85 3.10 3.00 1.65 1.70 1.16 1.14 1.52
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
ÇEK 267 19:00 Slovacko  0-2  Mlada Boleslav 0-1 4 2.60 2.90 2.10 1.60 1.75 1.37 1.16 1.22
HAZ 268 19:00 Celtic  1-0  Liverpool 1-0 3 3.60 3.30 1.60 1.80 1.55 1.72 1.11 1.08
NOR 269 19:00 Odds BK  1-1  Viking 0-0 3 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.70 1.65 1.21 1.13 1.46
POL 270 19:00 Lechia Gdansk  3-1  Cracovia Krakow 1-1 4 1.70 3.10 3.50 1.55 1.80 1.10 1.14 1.64
ROM 271 19:00 Concordia Chiajna  1-0  Corona Brasov 1-0 4 1.85 3.10 3.00 1.60 1.75 1.16 1.14 1.52
UKR 272 19:00 Karpaty Lviv  0-0  Zorya Lugansk 0-0 4 2.60 2.80 2.20 1.50 1.85 1.35 1.19 1.23
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
AL1 273 19:30 Eintracht Braunschwe  0-1  Werder Bremen 0-0 3 2.50 3.10 2.10 1.85 1.50 1.38 1.14 1.25
UKR 274 19:30 Tavriya Symferopol  0-4  Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 4 12.50 6.25 1.05 3.00 1.15 4.17
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
HOL 276 19:45 Heracles  1-3  PEC Zwolle 1-2 3 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.95 1.45 1.13 1.13 1.60
HO2 277 19:45 Achilles 29  1-4  Dordrecht 1-2 4 2.40 3.20 2.10 2.50 1.25 1.37 1.12 1.27
HO2 278 19:45 De Graafschap  1-0  Almere City 1-0 4 1.60 3.40 3.50 2.50 1.25 1.09 1.10 1.72
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
AVU 279 20:00 Admira Wacker  1-1  Sturm Graz 0-1 4 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.85 1.50 1.27 1.15 1.33
AVU 280 20:00 Ried  1-1  SC Wiener Neustadt 1-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.85 1.50 1.08 2.18
AVU 281 20:00 Salzburg  4-1  SV Grödig 0-1 4 1.15 4.75 9.00 2.50 1.25 3.11
HIR 282 20:00 Slaven Koprivnica  2-2  Istra 1961 1-1 4 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.70 1.65 1.14 1.14 1.55
ÇEK 283 20:00 Sigma Olomouc  2-2  Teplice 1-0 4 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.60 1.75 1.18 1.17 1.42
ÇEK 284 20:00 Pribram  2-1  Zbrojovka Brno 0-0 4 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.60 1.75 1.18 1.17 1.42
MAC 285 20:00 Lombard Papa  1-0  Kaposvari Rakoczi 1-0 4 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.70 1.65 1.13 1.13 1.60
MAC 286 20:00 Paksi SE  4-1  Puskas FC 1-0 4 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.75 1.60 1.11 1.12 1.62
HAZ 287 20:00 Kasımpaşa  3-0  Sivasspor 0-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.20 1.07 1.07 1.60
TSYD 288 20:00 Gençlerbirliği  0-1  Torku Konyaspor 0-0 4 1.70 3.20 2.85 1.11 1.06 1.51
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
HOL 290 20:45 NAC Breda  0-2  Heerenveen 0-1 3 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.85 1.50 1.33 1.15 1.27
HOL 291 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles  2-1  ADO Den Haag 1-1 3 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.85 1.50 1.17 1.13 1.52
İSV 292 20:45 Aarau  0-4  Young Boys 0-1 4 2.90 3.20 1.85 2.15 1.35 1.52 1.13 1.17
İSV 293 20:45 Grasshoppers  0-0  Sion 0-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.80 1.55 1.08 2.34
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
BEL 294 21:00 Lierse  1-1  Cercle Brugge 1-0 3 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.70 1.65 1.23 1.13 1.43
BEL 295 21:00 Mons  1-2  Sporting Charleroi 1-0 3 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.70 1.65 1.13 1.13 1.60
BEL 296 21:00 KV Oostende  1-1  Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0-1 3 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.80 1.55 1.21 1.13 1.46
BEL 297 21:00 Waasland-Beveren  0-0  Mechelen 0-0 3 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.65 1.70 1.33 1.15 1.27
HAZ 298 21:00 Real Madrid  3-0  Inter 2-0 3 1.35 3.60 5.50 2.15 1.35 1.08 2.18
UKR 299 21:00 Metalist Kharkiv  4-0  Volyn Lutsk 2-0 4 1.05 6.25 12.50 2.30 1.30 4.17
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
ÇEK 301 21:15 Sparta Prag  2-1  Bohemians 1905 0-1 4 1.10 5.50 10.00 2.05 1.40 3.55
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
İR1 302 21:30 Longford Town  0-1  Athlone Town 0-1 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.30 1.15 1.30
POL 303 21:30 Ruch Chorzow  2-1  Legia Warszawa 2-0 4 4.00 3.30 1.55 1.70 1.65 1.81 1.12 1.05
ROM 304 21:30 CFR Cluj  2-1  Viitorul Constanta 1-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.55 1.80 1.08 2.34
ROM 305 21:30 Sageata Navodari  1-2  ACS Poli Timisoara 1-1 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.45 1.95 1.30 1.15 1.30
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
HOL 307 21:45 PSV Eindhoven  5-0  Nec Nijmegen 1-0 3 1.05 6.25 12.50 3.40 1.10 4.17
İRL 308 21:45 Sligo Rovers  2-0  Bray Wanderers 1-0 4 1.15 4.75 9.00 2.15 1.35 3.11
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
HIR 310 22:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac  1-1  Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 4 10.00 5.50 1.10 2.15 1.35 3.55
FR1 311 22:00 Bordeaux  0-2  Monaco 0-0 3 2.60 2.90 2.10 1.45 1.95 1.37 1.16 1.22
FR1 312 22:00 Evian TG  1-1  Sochaux 1-0 3 1.95 2.90 2.90 1.45 1.95 1.17 1.17 1.45
FR1 313 22:00 Lille  1-0  Lorient 1-0 3 1.45 3.40 4.60 1.60 1.75 1.10 1.96
FR1 314 22:00 Lyon  4-0  Nice 1-0 3 1.50 3.30 4.30 1.65 1.70 1.11 1.87
FR1 315 22:00 Nantes  2-0  Bastia 1-0 3 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.55 1.80 1.20 1.15 1.42
FR1 316 22:00 Rennes  2-1  Reims 1-1 3 1.60 3.20 3.75 1.55 1.80 1.07 1.12 1.73
FR1 317 22:00 Valenciennes  3-0  Toulouse 1-0 3 2.20 2.90 2.50 1.45 1.95 1.25 1.17 1.34
MAC 318 22:00 Györi ETO  1-2  Ferencvaros 0-0 4 2.10 2.90 2.60 1.70 1.65 1.22 1.16 1.37
TSYD 319 22:00 SB Elazığspor  1-3  Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-1 4 2.65 3.10 1.80 1.43 1.07 1.14
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
BR2 321 22:20 America Natal  0-0  ABC Natal 0-0 4 1.70 3.10 3.50 1.10 1.14 1.64
BR2 322 22:20 Chapecoense  1-0  Guaratingueta 0-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.08 2.34
BR2 323 22:20 Figueirense  1-3  Avai 1-2 4 1.80 3.20 3.00 1.15 1.13 1.55
BR2 324 22:20 Palmeiras  2-1  Paraná 0-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.09 2.06
BR2 325 22:20 Sao Caetano  2-1  Sport Recife 1-0 4 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.33 1.15 1.27
  Cumartesi 10.08.2013 1 0 2 Altı Üstü 1X 12 X2
PSK 326 22:45 Porto  3-0  Vitoria Guimaraes 3-0 3 1.10 5.50 10.00 1.95 1.45 3.55
BahisTR